Structural subdivisions

Structural subdivisions of the city council

* the mentioned structural subdivisions are located at the address: 15300, Bulvarna St., 6, Koryukivka, Chernihiv Region.
* work schedule of structural subdivisions (except for the Center for the Provision of Administrative Services):
Mon-Fri: from 8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Break: from 1:00 p.m. to 2:00 p.m.
Sat-Sun: weekend
Financial department
(mistofin@ukr.net)
Regulations on the department
Olena Ivanovna Barsuk Head of Department (04657)3-41-46
Iryna Oleksandrivna Kres Chief Specialist (04657)3-41-46
Svitlana Mykolaivna Holovacheva Chief Specialist (04657)3-41-46
Department of accounting and reporting
(mistobuh@gmail.com)
Regulations on the department
Oksana Mykolayivna Kozhema the head of the department is the chief accountant (04657)2-16-56
Viktoriya Viktorivna Muzychenko Chief Specialist (04657)2-16-56
Oksana Vasylivna Chalyk Chief Specialist (04657)2-16-56
Antonina Petrovna Bila Chief Specialist (04657)2-16-56
Department of land resources and communal property
(koryukivka.rada@gmail.com)
Regulations on the department
Tatyana Vitaliivna SKIBA
Head of Department (04657)2-13-79
Olena Volodymyrivna Khomenko Chief Specialist (04657)2-13-79
Lyudmila Mykhailivna Dolbina Chief Specialist (04657)2-13-79
Legal Department
(legal.department.kmr@gmail.com)
Regulations on the department
Victoria Serhiivna BABICH
the head of the department is the state registrar (04657)3-44-81
Хроленко Юлія Віталіївна головний спеціаліст-державний реєстратор (04657)3-44-81
Victoria Oleksandrivna Yakovenko Chief Specialist (04657)3-44-81
Department of Economy, Transport, Investments and Tourism
(kor.otg.vetit@gmail.com)
Regulations on the department
Oksana Leonidovna KUKUIK
Head of Department (04657)3-41-46
Roman Oleksandrovych Ryabets Chief Specialist (04657)3-41-46
Сектор з публічних закупівель
Шумська Лілія Юріївна завідувач (04657)2-13-79
Maria Mykhailivna Zhmenkivska Chief Specialist (04657)2-13-79
General Department
(koryukivka.rada@gmail.com)
Regulations on the department
Nina Petrivna LYMARENKO
Head of Department (04657)2-12-42
Yulia Yuryivna Kozhushko Chief Specialist (04657)2-12-42
Лях Вікторія Геннадіївна Chief Specialist
(відповідальна за ведення сайту міської ради)
(04657)2-12-42
Tetyana Mykolayivna Menska specialist (04657)2-14-76
Department of Education, Culture, Youth and Sports
(kor.osvita_otg@ukr.net)
Regulations on the department
Iryna Volodymyrivna Naumchik Head of Department (04657)2-11-90
Alla Ivanivnaа Kun head of the sector of culture and mass cultural work (04657)2-12-60
Olena Nikolaevna Dzyuba Chief Specialist (04657)2-12-60
Oleksandr
Yevhenovich Stelmakh
Chief Specialist (04657)2-12-60
Шемет Ігор Миколайович Chief Specialist (04657)2-12-60
Department of architecture, urban planning and housing and communal services
(archvidd.kmr@gmail.com
Regulations on the department
Liliya Anatolyivna Likhotynska the head of the department is the chief architect (04657)2-14-76
Administrative services department
(koryukivkacnap@gmail.com)
Regulations on the department
Work schedule
Svitlana Oleksandrivna Oleinyk Head of Department (04657)3-42-93
State registration sector
Sergey Mykolayovych
Yakovets
state registrar
Alyona Ivanovna
Kuguk
state registrar
Sector of administrative services
Tatyana Viktorivna
Minko
administrator
Svitlana Valentinovna
Polunytska
administrator
Zhanna Volodymyrivna
Zaiets
administrator
Sector of registration of place of residence
Iryna Vitaliivna
Demyanenko
Chief Specialist
Natalia Oleksiivna
Hizhniak
specialist of the 1st category
Children's Service
(kormr.ssd@gmail.com)
Terms of service
Olena Arsentiivna
ODERIY

chief of service (04657)2-26-27
Барабаш Наталія Миколаївна Chief Specialist (04657)2-26-27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

en_GBEnglish (UK)